NUTHIN BUT KNOCKOUTS 09

1. MIKE GAULT (72) VS ARASH SHADAN (71) 2. YOANN GOUAIDA (86) VS JAN ANTOLIK (87) 3. SAMU TUPAI (125) VS RIKKI BARCLAY (125) 4. IMRAN KHAN (79) VS JASON AJDANI (74) 5. EASTON NICHOLS (81) VS SLAVA ALEXEICHIK (78) 6. RICHIE BARNETT (66) VS RICKY CAMPBELL (66) 7. ZAK MAAKA (96) VS OMAR ANAPAPA […]

NEMESIS 3 12-12-2009

1. JERRY SEAGAR (79.6) VS JESSE RUDOLPH (82) 2. LIAN WHITEFIELD (72) VS COURTENAY SWNEY (72.5) 3. CONRAD WATI (76) VS JAMES GORDON (74.5) 4. NUNZ WATI (63) VS JOEY BAYLON (61.8) 5. EDZ ERAMIHA (88) VS PATI AFOA (88) 6. OSCAR TELEMAIRA (106) VS ADAM RILEY (96) 7. RICKY CAMPBELL (63.7) VS DEJA FINN […]

NZ vs NEW CALADONIA 12-12-2009 (BOXING)

1. BLAKE HODGES (44.2) VS ZEKE ANDERSON (44.9) 2. JAKE ALOIAI (82.7) VS FIN CADMAN (81.3) 3. DANIEL MOLLOY (73.5) VS STEVE BENSON (74.5) 4. JACK FLEMMING (69.9) VS BENJAMIN MISUIPA (74.2) 5. KAREWINI WEBSTER (62.5) VS NICOLAS MARTOREDJO (60.2) 6. JAMES THOMPSON (83.1) VS TINO TEGAVA (87) 7. ZANE RUTLEDGE (58.2) VS MATEAKI […]

RUMBLE IN ROTORUA 5 05-12-2009

1. TOM PEATO (100) VS KEN BURGESS (100) 2. HOLLY DAVENPORT (70 VS SONYA STRUGINSKI (66) 3. SLADE KEREROA (53) VS LEWIS PENE (62) 4. JULIE MILLS 85) Vs BRAIRLEY YATES (85) 5. MARK AKUHATA (73) VS NICK SCHWARZER (73) 6. HAMISH NEWTON (72) VS DAMIEN BURROWS (72) 7. ROY VESSEY McWATTERS VS SIMON MENCE […]

CORPORATE BOXING NIGHT AT THE ABA 17-10-2009

1. MIKE VITALI (76.6) VS CALLEY GIBBONS (80) 2. DERRY BROWN (69) VS ELMO SAWYER (69) 3. ARNOLDUS BUIS (109) VS JOHN SMITH (120) 4. SAM YOUNG (90) VS MIKE SPRATT (95) 5. BEN NELSON (76) VS CAMPBELL McLAUGHLIN 6. BJORN RUTCERS (66.5) VS RICHI VEAGA (66) 7. EAMON TOULHURST (75) VS RYAN WILKINSON (75)

RUMBLE IN RODNEY 28-11-2009

1. JACK GIBSON (-28) VS ISAAC MULGREW (-28) 2. TOHU TAMAKI (-42) VS S D HEIJNS (-42) 3. NGAMIRA KOPA (-60) VS IAIN ABEL (-60) 4. COLLEEN VICKERS (-60) VS ROSHIN HARRIS (-60) 5. VAUGHAN HAWKINS (74) VS TUI NIUKAPU (70) 6. ISAAC FYNN (74.4) VS ALEX McPHERSON (74) 7. SARAH HOCKLEY (63) VS SHELLY […]

AKO’S CORPORATE BOXING 14-11-2009

1. AARON McLLWEE VS ALF AITCHESON 2. AMY AULIKA VS RENEE NIKORA 3. LOUIS IYAMA VS HAYDEN BENTLEY 4. MATT ARBUCKLE VS NICK FAVA 5. BEN JOHNSON VS ADRIAN BENTLEY 6. TONY POPPLETON VS GRAHAM BRACEY 7. MICHAEL CLIST VS TOM McLAUGHLIN 8. IKANI FALEKAONO VS RYAN WILKINSON 9. BRETT KOEKONOER VS JOEL DUNLOP 10. […]

PHILLIP LAM PROMOTION 21-11-2009

1. SAM O’LOUGHLIN (68) VS DANIEL SCOTT (67) 2. EDZ ERAMIHA (89) VS HORI HARRIS (87) 3. KAYNE CONLAN (65) VS JOSH HUGHES (66) 4. ANTON HUNT (80) VS SLAVA ALEXEICHIK (81) 5. FALE SIALOA (82) VS CHOPPA CHAPMAN (81) 6. RUBEN DEJONG (122) VS TERRY TUTERU (129) 7. CHARLIE SMILER (92) VS TONY ANGELOV […]

SUPREMACY 4 (MMA) 14-11-2009

HAYDEN TODD (76) VS YI LANG CHEN (74) BYRON MORGAN (74.9) VS YAKOB BROWN (75.1) MARK SCANLON (78.2) VS ROB BAXTER (80) MARK SCHUSTER (85) VS PATI AFOA (88) KATE AROA (64.2) VS TASHA CHAMBERS (63.8) PAULI LAKAI (125) VS HORI BELASS (98) BLAKE MORUNGA (87.3) VS BEN KELLEHER (87.6) DANIEL HOOKER (70) VS ADAM […]

PATHAI PROMOTION 07-11-2009

AJARN BROUGHTON (32) VS TEARIKI WHAIAPU (32) DAN RUKA (79) VS AUMAREVA (75)) DOUG CARTER (83) VS DANNY ALI (80)) SIMI SESEGA (96) VS BILLY MING (89)) AMBROSE MATAIO (63) VS DANIEL JACKSON (66)) GLEN MACLACHLAN (75) VS EDEE TUORO (76)) JOEY BAYLON (60) VS BRYCE HOWARD (61)) ASH HESLOP (85) VS TAHIRI TIPPLE […]