SUNDAY SESSION 13 19-12-2010

1. MAKI HAPI (61) VS ISAIAH O’CONNELL (59) 2. RYAN TOKI (67.4) VS ADRIAN TAMATA (65.7) 3. CRUZ STEVENSON (68.5) VS KENNETH O’CONNELL (67.8) 4. PETER PENISIO (101.4) VS SAM FESULUAI (108) 5. BARAQ AL TUHAFI (88.9) VS POKAI REID (88.8) 6. DAMIAN TOMATA (81.3) VS RICHARD BENIAMINA (82) 7. COURTENAY SWNEY (77.9) VS […]

YORK STREET FIGHT NIGHT 18-12-2010

1. KIELU TAPU (87.5) VS ROBERT TAUSILA (80.7) 2. HAMIORA WAIPOURI (75.6) VS CHRIS THOMAS (78.5) 3. SULUSI ETERU (96.2) VS IKEY TAGATANUU (95.6) 4. NACYN KOROHEKE (73.9) VS JUNIOR TOFA (76.2) 5. CHRIS RAUWHERO (89.3) VS MIKE GAVIN (84.5) 6. JEFF ELESAIA (117.7) VS TUSIUPU UNASA (94.9) 7. RAHMANN NEILNILI (90.7) VS DANTE PATI […]

XPLOSION 11-12-2010

1. MATT RUSHBROOK (69.7) VS NASSER GIACNAN (71.2) 2. KHAN TOWNSEND-PALEY VS NOORA ANGUNA (72.8) 3. RICKY HITA (82.2) VS DANIEL VESETOLU (79.3) 4. RICHIE STEWARD (75.2) VS ROBERT BENIAMINA (74.5) 5. RICHIE NOLA (75.6) VS UMIT DEMIRORS (77.4) 6. TONY SCHOLLUM (71.6) VS DANIEL HOOKER (74.9) 7. PATI AFOA (91.1) VS HENRY TAANI […]

RNZDF TRI SERVICE FIGHT NIGHT 10-12-2010

1. KEVE TUKIA VS LEROY PENIHA 2. LEANNE CORBETT VS KAHLA TUFFEY 3. GEOFF WHITE VS ANDREW WALKER 4. VISORI VANAVANA VS BEAU MILNER 5. DAVID AUNG VS SAM YERRO 6. SHANE YOUNG VS VINCE LOWE 7. STEVIE KOPEKE VS HAYDEN WATT 8. MICK JONES VS JAMES LEOMOTU 9. MARK PULLAN VS ADAM JONES 10. […]

LONG LIVE THE KING 05-12-2010

1. TEARIKI WHAIAPU (34) VS BEN SPEARS (33) 2. MIKE JONES (66) VS KHALID SAFOALLAH (64) 3. ROB CATHCART (79) VS HOSEA GERRARD (78) 4. TAYLOR HOLLAND (67) VS DAVID TAMARA (68) 5. WADE JOHNSTON (83) VS WADE SELWYN (82) 6. JORDAN ENOKA (57) VS RASI SOTH (58) 7. BRIAN WALTERS (107) VS DEZ […]

PUMA 8 MAN 04-12-2010

1. JAMES PASCOE (84.3) VS LIAM DANIELA (83) 2. HAYZE RANSFIELD (56) VS JEROME TEMA (57.4) 3. JACOB STRICKLAND (118.6) VS WYN SEPTEMBER (107) 4. TII NANAI (81.5) VS TOMMY WRIGHT (80) 5. ARETA GILLBERT (80) VS ISRAEL ADESANYA (83.7) 6. WAYNE CONDON (80) VS EDZ ERAMIHA (83.8) 7. JOSH HEALY (82.3) VS RA […]

FIGHT CLUB 13 04-12-2010

1. DAREN vs NORTON 8. MIKAERA vs JASON 2. JOSH vs TONY 9. SAONE vs SHELDON 3. ATOM ANT vs DANIEL 10. ARDIE vs DARYL 4. CARL vs FRANCIS 11. MARLENE vs LARA 5. RUSSIA vs BRENDON 12. MOTE vs NICK 6. STEVE vs MARK 13. NUTZ vs JUNIOR 7. MATT vs FABIO 14. KORI […]

CORPORATE TAKEOVER (BOXING) 26-11-2010

1. BRETT BOWEN (81) VS MIKE GAVIN (82) 2. BEN ATIGA (100) VS MATT LUATUA (97) 3. RICHY HITA (83.5)VS THOMAS FRANCO ((83) 4. KERRY WOOD (85) VS BRETT MARSDON (83) 5. ALLAN TONKIN (88) VS MIKE FRANCIS (95) 6. RYAN HIKUROA (99) VS TIM SARAH (105) 7. MISS RIBENA (105) VS BUCKWHEAT (95) […]

35th ANIVERSARY 20-11-2010

1. WIPIRI O’NEIL (81.8) VS BRANDON RATA (80.5) >br<2. JIMMY MOOREHOUSE (68) VS ROBERT CHAMBERLAIN (67.7)>br<3. TIPENE BOYD (87) VS BILLY ALLPORT (86)>br<4. NATO LAAULI (89.4) VS JAN ANTOLIK (86.9)>br<5. HIRIWA TE RANGI (112.4) VS MIKE ANGOVE (95.6)>br<6. NICOLE BROLAN (60) VS BRONWYN WYLIE (59.6)>br<7. CHRISTIAN BALZER (80) VS […]

WESTSIDE CONNECTION 12-11-2010

1. BEN SPEARS (35) VS HENRY WHITE (40) 2. STEVE DURRANT (85) VS RUBEN IZZARD (86) 3. KIWI KIRKWOOD (66) VS HAYLEY CASSIDY (68) 4. KELLZ TUALA (82) VS MARK MAUAURI (85) 5. TAYLOR HOLLAND (66) VS JORDAN BROUGHTON (65) 6. MOHAMMAD SHAKUR (60) VS CHRIS POTTER (56) 7. DANIEL TUATAGA (133) VS DAVID FLEMMING […]